Dewi's Blog

Kebaikan itu layak untuk diperjuangkan

berdasar keinginan hati atau sebaiknya berdasar saran dari orang lain y?

on 11 April 2011

aku udah betah disini..boleh berharap, berdoa dan memilih tempat disini gak ya?
atau aku nurut mbak ku saja ya?
masih lama kok…sekalian mikir, sekalian menjalani hidup..hehe ^^


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: